Pricing
West Cornwall Table Tennis League

West Cornwall Table Tennis League

Supporting The Local Table Tennis Community

Premier Division
#TeamPWDLAdjPts
1
Bridge A4400—8
2
Falmouth Docks A4400—8
3
Cape Cornwall A3300—6
4
Falmouth Docks B4202—4
5
St Austell A3201—4
6
Peoples Palace A4112—3
7
Bridge C3102—2
8
Bridge D3021—2

No report available yet.

Player Averages

Premier Division

NamePWLSWSL%
Thomas Clack12120366100%
Thomas Trembath990278100%
Sean Spelman33090100%
Aiden Rollason1211135892%
Logan Hodgson981251289%
Fynn Fleming1192301482%
Tom Wheatley972241378%
Dave Waddington972231278%
Eleodor (Doru) Florescu972221178%
David Sillifant1284302267%
Upcoming Fixtures
Mon, Nov 2
Scheduled
St Austell B vs St Austell C
Mon, Nov 2
Scheduled
Cape Cornwall A vs Bridge B
Mon, Nov 2
Scheduled
St Austell A vs Falmouth Docks B
Mon, Nov 2
Scheduled
Penpol A vs Cape Cornwall B
Mon, Nov 2
Scheduled
Godolphin B vs Falmouth Docks E
Recent Results
🏆
West Cornwall Table Tennis League
Third Division · Wed 21 Oct 2026 · Godolphin Table Tennis Club
G1
Jonathon Bradbury
2-3
9-11, 14-12, 11-13, 14-12, 10-12
Taylor Rowe
G2
peter yung
3-0
11-6, 11-8, 11-5
Lucas Shirley
G3
Graham Mcevoy
3-0
11-7, 11-3, 11-6
Georgiana Thomas
G4
Jonathon Bradbury
2-3
11-9, 8-11, 11-9, 12-14, 7-11
Lucas Shirley
G5
peter yung
3-0
11-3, 11-3, 11-3
Georgiana Thomas
G6
Graham Mcevoy
3-0
11-8, 15-13, 11-7
Taylor Rowe
G7
Jonathon Bradbury
3-0
11-2, 11-8, 11-4
Georgiana Thomas
G8
peter yung
3-1
11-8, 11-8, 12-14, 11-6
Taylor Rowe
G9
Graham Mcevoy
3-0
15-13, 11-8, 11-2
Lucas Shirley
Dbl
Graham Mcevoy & Sue Benton
0-3
7-11, 8-11, 12-14
Taylor Rowe & Lucas Shirley
⭐ Player of the Match: Graham McevoyPowered by MatchPlay Pro AI

No report available yet.

Message Board

Player wanted, team notices & general chat

Join Our League

Register your Team today and be part of the action!