Pricing
Didcot & District Table Tennis Association

Didcot & District Table Tennis Association

Supporting The Local Table Tennis Community

Division One
#TeamPWDLAdjPts
1
Marlborough Hawks5500—10
2
Drayton Artisans5500—10
3
Moreton A4400—8
4
Wallingford A4301—6
5
RAL Avengers5302—6
6
RAL Crusaders4202—4
7
Drayton Buzzards5203—4
8
SOFEA A3102—2

No report available yet.

Player Averages

Division One

NamePWLSWSL%
Robert Hudson151504511100%
Neil Cartwright12120361100%
Charlie Lane12120363100%
Fraser Harris990272100%
Michael Harrison660185100%
DEB Bhattacharya1211133492%
Phil Haycock98124889%
Edward Lush98124389%
Joy Sum Daniel Lam65115883%
John Talbot15123382080%
Upcoming Fixtures
Tue, Nov 3
Scheduled
Moreton A vs Sandford Diablos
Tue, Nov 3
Scheduled
Wallingford A vs Drayton Artisans
Wed, Nov 4
Scheduled
SOFEA A vs RAL Crusaders
Wed, Nov 4
Scheduled
Drayton Buzzards vs Abingdon A
Wed, Nov 4
Scheduled
Sandford Delinquents vs Drayton Corinthians
Recent Results
🏆
Didcot & District Table Tennis Association
Division Three · Wed 21 Oct 2026 · Thameside Primary School
G1
Caden Moran
0-3
3-11, 7-11, 8-11
Graham Holliday
G2
John Gould
3-1
11-9, 11-5, 9-11, 11-6
Brian Monnery
G3
Dennis Moran
0-3
6-11, 6-11, 5-11
Ollie Jacobson
G4
John Gould
3-0
11-9, 11-4, 11-6
Graham Holliday
G5
Caden Moran
0-3
4-11, 6-11, 8-11
Ollie Jacobson
G6
Dennis Moran
0-3
8-11, 9-11, 8-11
Brian Monnery
G7
John Gould
3-0
11-6, 11-7, 13-11
Ollie Jacobson
G8
Dennis Moran
0-3
8-11, 4-11, 4-11
Graham Holliday
G9
Caden Moran
1-3
6-11, 9-11, 11-8, 6-11
Brian Monnery
Dbl
Dennis Moran & Caden Moran
1-3
8-11, 2-11, 11-9, 5-11
Ollie Jacobson & Brian Monnery
⭐ Player of the Match: John GouldPowered by MatchPlay Pro AI

No report available yet.

Message Board

Player wanted, team notices & general chat

Join Our League

Register your Team today and be part of the action!