Pricing
Wolverhampton & District Table Tennis Association

Wolverhampton & District Table Tennis Association

Supporting The Local Table Tennis Community

Division 1A

No report available yet.

Player Averages

Division 1A

NamePWLSWSL%
Jason Thompson660184100%
Dave Savage33090100%
Russell Boone33090100%
Stephen Horton33092100%
Joshua Webb65117783%
RAPHAEL OZOKWELU3216467%
Jason Jones3217567%
Callum Randell3217667%
Brian Jeanes3217667%
Simon Price633111150%
Upcoming Fixtures

No upcoming fixtures scheduled

Recent Results
🏆
Wolverhampton & District Table Tennis Association
Division 3B · Thu 22 Oct 2026 · JONES ROAD WMC
G1
Nicholas Dear
0-3
5-11, 7-11, 6-11
Stuart Owen
G2
Tony Deeley
1-3
5-11, 11-9, 7-11, 4-11
Nathan Lee
G3
adam deeley
3-1
11-5, 9-11, 11-9, 11-4
Richard Przybylko
G4
Nicholas Dear
3-1
12-10, 6-11, 11-9, 11-8
Nathan Lee
G5
adam deeley
0-3
12-14, 8-11, 5-11
Stuart Owen
G6
Tony Deeley
3-1
11-4, 9-11, 11-8, 11-6
Richard Przybylko
G7
adam deeley
3-1
10-12, 11-1, 11-5, 11-4
Nathan Lee
G8
Nicholas Dear
2-3
5-11, 12-10, 11-1, 9-11, 10-12
Richard Przybylko
G9
Tony Deeley
1-3
11-9, 3-11, 10-12, 6-11
Stuart Owen
Dbl
Tony Deeley & adam deeley
2-3
11-5, 11-4, 5-11, 10-12, 5-11
Nathan Lee & Stuart Owen
⭐ Player of the Match: Stuart OwenPowered by MatchPlay Pro AI

No report available yet.

Message Board

Player wanted, team notices & general chat

Join Our League

Register your Team today and be part of the action!